OM2 Duplex (1)

Categories

Availability

Brand

Packaging type

Connections

Color version

Consumption Unit

FTTH Kabel, Multimode (OM2) Orange
FTTH Kabel, Multimode (OM2) Orange
Goobay FTTH Kabel, Multimode (OM2) Orange SC-UPC male > SC-UPC male
£12.99 RRP
Article: 96159
1 m, Bulk
3 further products

Showing 1  of  1

Wentronic PolskaWentronic United KindomWentronicSpinnerAlertBrowse fileDownload file